Списак ученика

 

I разред
1.
 Антић Нађа
2. Весић Николина 
3. Влајковић Никола 
4. Вучковић Вукан 
5. Гавриловић Дијана 
6. Ђошић Лара 
7. Ивановић Маријана 
8. Илић Алекса 
9.  Костић Хелена
10.  Матић Филип
11.
Миливојевић Јован 
12. Митрашиновић Алексеј 
13. Ранковић Михајло 
14. Спасић Мита 
15. Станишковић Матеја 
16. Стојадиновић Александар 
17. Стојановић Александар 
18. Стојановић Стефан 
II разред
1.
Будимировић Емилија
2. Вељковић Анастасија
3. Димковски Александра
4. Ђорђевић Лена
5. Јањић Миљана
6. Јовановић Јована
7. Лазић Ива
8. Миловановић Михајло
9. Митрашиновић Сава
10. Младеновић Михајло
11.
Недељковић Лазар
12. Павловић Николија
13. Павловић Олга
14. Пајић Невена
15. Стевић Ања
16. Стевић Дуња
17. Стјепановић Вељко
18. Стојадиновић Алекса
19. Стојадиновић Стефан
20. Стојановић Јелена
III разред
1.
Аксић Лана
2.
Благојевић Јања
3. Данић Славиша
4. Ђорђевић Хелена
5. Ивановић Виктор
6.
Јовановић Емилија
7. Миливојевић Анастасија
8.
Милошевић Лана
9. Милошевић Миа
10.
Ноић Ристић Сергеј
11. Стојадиновић Матеја
12.
Стојановић Емилија
13. Стојановић Михајло
14. Стојановић Стефан
IV разред
1. Ђорђевић Сара
2. Илић Матеја
3.
Казић Немања
4.
Казић Никола
5.
Казић Хелена
6.
Манчић Јован
7.
Миладиновић Матеја
8. Милетић Матеја
9. Милошевић Анђелина
10.
Ристић Валентина
11.
Ристић Дуња
12. Симић Илија
13.
Спасић Николина
14. Станишковић Исидора
15. Стојадиновић Наталија
16. Трајковић Стефан
17. Цветковић Петра
V разред
1. Аксић Тамара
2. Барјактаровић Божидар
3.
Вучковић Лука
4.
Живић Данијела
5.
Јањић Николина
6. Јовановски Анастасија
7.
Миливојевић Катарина
8.
Митрашиновић Андреј
9.
Недељковић Александра
10.
Новаковић Матеја
11.
Рајковић Александра
12.
Стаменковић Наталија
13. Стојадиновић Лазар
14. Стојановић Миљана
VI разред
1.
Аксић Теодора
2. Андријевић Софија
3. Димковски Кристијан
4. Живковић Теодора
5. Ивановић Марија
6. Јовановски Анђела
7. Јоловић Сава
8. Костић Кристијан
9. Менковић Невена
10. Миладиновић Страхиња
11. Недељковић Анастасија
12. Нојић Никола
13. Перић Светлана
14. Перић Урош
15. Ристић Николина
16. Ристић Сара
17. Стојадиновић Данило
18. Стојадиновић Лука
19. Стојановић Лазар
VII разред
1. Аксић Виктор
2. Будимировић Наталија
3. Вељковић Катарина
4. Вучковић Теодора
5. Данић Стефан
6. Димковиски Анастасија
7. Живановић Милош
8. Живковић Стефан
9. Јовановић Матеја
10. Казић Тијана
11. Колунџија Урош
12. Лазић Алекса
13. Миленковић Димитрије
14. Милић Иван
15. Ненов Вања
16. Нојкић Немања
17. Симић Урош
VIII разред
1.
Аксић Ђорђе
2.
Аксић Татјана
3.
Барјактаровић Милица
4.
Вучковић Матија
5.
Живановић Марија
6.
Јовановић Анастасија
7. Јовановић Сања
8.
Јовановић Сара
9.
Кривокућа Михајло
10. Милетић Немања
11. Миливојевић Ана
12.
Недељковић Љубиша
13. Николов Ђорђе
14. Новаковић Стефан
15. Нојић Ристић Катја
16. Нојкић Тијана
17. Пајић Лазар
18. Перић Ивана
19. Ристић Марко
20. Спасић Никола
21. Стокић Алекса