Списак ученика

 

I разред
1.
Аксић Лана
2. Благојевић Јања 
3. Данић Славиша 
4. Ђорђевић Хелена 
5. Ивановић Виктор 
6. Јовановић Емилија 
7. Миливојевић Анастасија 
8. Милошевић Лана 
9. Милошевић Миа
10. Ноић Ристић Сергеј
11.
Стојадиновић Матеја
12. Стојановић Емилија
13. Стојановић Михајло 
14. Стојановић Стефан
II разред
1.
Ђорђевић Сара
2. Илић Матеја 
3. Казић Немања 
4. Казић Никола 
5. Казић Хелена 
6. Манчић Јован 
7. Миладиновић Матеја 
8. Милетић Матеја 
9. Милошевић Анђелина 
10. Ристић Валентина
11.
Ристић Дуња
12. Симић Илија 
13. Спасић Николина 
14. Станишковић Исидора 
15. Стојадиновић Наталија 
16. Трајковић Стефан 
17. Цветковић Петра 
III разред
1.
Аксић Тамара
2.
Барјактаровић Божидар 
3. Вучковић Лука 
4. Живић Данијела 
5. Јањић Николина 
6.
Јовановски Анастасија 
7. Миливојевић Катарина 
8.
Митрашиновић Андреј 
9. Недељковић Александра 
10.
Новаковић Матеја 
11. Рајковић Александра
12.
Стаменковић Наталија 
13. Стојадиновић Лазар 
14. Стојановић Миљана
IV разред
1. Аксић Теодора
2. Андријевић Софија 
3.
Димковиски Кристијан
4.
Живковић Теодора 
5.
Ивановић Марија
6.
Јовановски Анђела
7.
Јоловић Сава 
8. Костић Кристијан 
9. Менковић Невена 
10.
Миладиновић Страхиња 
11.
Недељковић Анастасија 
12. Нојић Никола
13.
Перић Светлана 
14. Перић Урош 
15. Ристић Николина 
16. Ристић Сара
17. Стојадиновић Данило
18. Стојадиновић Лука
19. Стојановић Лазар
V разред
1. Аксић Виктор
2. Будимировић Наталија
3.
Вељковић Катарина 
4.
Вучковић Теодора 
5.
Данић Стефан
6. Димковски Анастасија
7.
Живановић Милош 
8.
Живковић Стефан
9.
Јовановић Матеја 
10.
Казић Тијана
11.
Колунџија Урош
12.
Лазић Алекса
13. Миленковић Димитрије
14. Милић Иван
15. Ненов Вања 
16. Нојкић Немања
17. Симић Урош
VI разред
1.
Аксић Ђорђе
2. Аксић Татјана 
3. Барјактаровић Милица 
4. Вучковић Матија 
5. Живановић Марија
6. Јовановић Анастасија
7. Јовановић Сара
8. Кривокућа Михајло 
9. Милетић Немања 
10. Миливојевић Ана 
11. Недељковић Љубиша
12. Николов Ђорђе 
13. Новаковић Стефан
14. Ноић Ристић Катја
15. Нојкић Тијана
16. Пајић Лазар
17. Перић Ивана
18. Ристић Марко
19. Спасић Никола
20. Стокић Алекса
VII разред
1. Аксић Васо
2. Ђорђевић Милица
3. Живковић Милица
4. Илић Слађана
5. Јоловић Ана
6. Јовановић Стефан 
7. Костић Јован 
8. Костић Кристина
9. Крстић Сања 
10. Манчић Јована 
11. Миленковић Дејана
12. Митровић Лука
13. Младеновић Милица 
14. Николић Марко
15. Рајковић Ана 
16. Ристић Андрија
17. Стојадиновић Марија
18. Стојадиновић Урош
19. Стојадиновић Андрија
20. Стојановић Сара
21. Стокић Марија
VIII разред
1.
Андријевић Матеја
2.
Благојевић Марко
3.
Живановић Вукашин
4.
Живановић Милена
5.
Менковић Лазар
6.
Миладиновић Михајло
7. Миливојевић Марија
8.
Митић Лазар
9.
Недељковић Анастасија
10. Новаковић Слађана
11. Перић Немања
12.
Спасић Јован
13. Спасић Теодора
14. Стаменковић Филип
15. Стојановић Маја
16. Стојановић Милица